Abts Léopold
Men: Joueur
Abts Victoria
U19 Girls 1: Joueur
Adam Nathan
U10 Boys: Joueur
Adji Colin
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Andrianne Danelle
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Antoine Nicolas
Men: Joueur
Arrotin Morgane
U09 Girls: Joueur
Azemi Erion
U11 Boys: Joueur
Azemi Milaï
U09 Girls: Joueur
Balon Matheo
U16 Boys 1: Joueur
Barak Adam
U11 Boys: Joueur
Barclay Jeanne
U11 Girls: Joueur
BARCLAY Lea
U14 Girls: Joueur
BAUDET Claire
Minifox: Joueur
Baudet Nathan
U09 Boys: Joueur
Baudet Tristan
U09 Boys: Coach T1
Bayard Aurelie
Old Fox: Joueur
Bertolino Eden
Minifox: Joueur
Blanckaert Aleksandra Sasha
U09 Girls: Joueur
Blanckaert Anton
U07 Boys: Joueur
Blanckaert Klaas
Old Fox: Joueur
Blerot Aubert
U14 Boys: Joueur
Blerot Charlie
U10 Boys: Joueur
Blerot Fanchon
U14 Girls: Joueur
Blockman Kevin
Old Fox: Joueur
Blockman Bodson Bastien
U09 Boys: Joueur
Bodart Isaac
U16 Boys 1: Joueur
Bodart Léopold
Men: Joueur
Boland Lucie
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Borreman Stephan
Old Fox: Joueur
Bouchat Valentin
U09 Boys: Joueur
Bouche Clément
U19 Boys: Joueur
Bouvier Pierre
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Bradfer Noam
U19 Boys: Joueur
Brasseur Frank
Old Fox: Joueur
Brasseur Valentine
U11 Girls: Joueur
Brisbois Julie
U12 Boys: Manager
Broos Thomàs
U11 Boys: Joueur
Broos Timothy
Old Fox: Joueur
Brunet Charlie
U08 Boys: Joueur
Callebaut Aurélie
Old Fox: Joueur
Caprasse Jean-baptiste
U16 Boys 1: Joueur
Carmon Elena
Women: Joueur
Carton Sandra
Running Club: Joueur
Cherry Hélène
Running Club: Joueur
Civilio Apolline
U11 Girls: Joueur
Civilio Virgile
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Claessens Caroline
U11 Girls: Joueur
Clarinval Victoria
U19 Girls 1: Joueur
Clémentine Thiry
U16 Girls: Joueur
Close Nathalie
Old Fox: Joueur
Coquelet Stephanie
U08 Boys: Manager
Corman Thiméo
U12 Boys: Joueur
Cormond Estelle
Running Club: Joueur
Daenen Jean-François
U11 Girls: Coach T1
Daenen Maïa
U11 Girls: Joueur
DAENEN Yanis
U14 Boys: Joueur Gardien(ne)
Daujeumont Flora
U09 Girls: Joueur
Dave Lila
U14 Girls: Joueur
De Buck Eleonore
U16 Girls: Joueur
DE BUCK Luc
U16 Boys 1: Manager
De Buck Victor
U16 Boys 1: Joueur
De Bueger Anne
U14 Girls: Coach T2
de Bueger Gwendolyn
U14 Girls: Joueur
De Bueger Valentine
U14 Girls: Joueur
de Crouy-Chanel Agathe
U16 Girls: Joueur
de Fauw Tania
U16 Girls: Joueur
de Fauw Tina
U19 Girls 1: Joueur
De Meester Carl
U07 Boys: Coach T1
De Meester Harold
U07 Boys: Joueur
DE SMET Achile
U14 Boys: Joueur
De Smet Jean-françois
Men: Joueur
De Smet Nelly
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Decleire Robin
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Dekoker Louis
U11 Boys: Joueur
Delcommenne Gabriel
U14 Boys: Joueur
Delcommenne Yves
Old Fox: Joueur
Delenne Liam
Minifox: Joueur
Delhez Giulia
U11 Girls: Joueur
Delva Romain
Running Club: Joueur
Denblyden Iris
U16 Girls: Joueur
Dewez Marine
Women: Joueur
Dewitte Benjamin
U10 Boys: Joueur
Didier Odile
U09 Boys: Manager
Dominguez Dedobbeleer Eliott
U10 Boys: Joueur
Donis Camille
Old Fox: Joueur
dotreppe Vinciane
Old Fox: Joueur
Douchamps Maxime
U16 Boys 1: Joueur
Douchamps Victoria
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Dubucq Arthur
U08 Boys: Coach T1
Dubuisson Sarah
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Duchêne Oscar
U09 Boys: Joueur
Duchesne Liam
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Dumont Augustin
U10 Boys: Joueur
Dumont Lilou
U16 Girls: Joueur
Dumont Maxime
U19 Boys: Joueur
Dumont Victor
U07 Boys: Joueur
Duret Gabrielle
U19 Girls 1: Joueur
Duret Nicolas
Old Fox: Joueur
Ensch Clémence
Women: Joueur
Evrard Aurian
U12 Boys: Joueur
Favart Frédéric
Women: fan
Favart Maelle
Women: Joueur
Favart Noa
Women: Joueur
Feller Eliott
Minifox: Joueur
Foeliex - Lemasson William
U10 Boys: Joueur
Fosséprez Aline
U16 Girls: Joueur
Fostier Amandine
U19 Girls 1: Joueur
Fostier Michael
Old Fox: Joueur
Fostier Zoe
U19 Girls 1: Joueur
FOURCHEGU Noah
U11 Boys: Joueur
Fréteur Apolline
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Fréteur Benjamin
U14 Girls: Manager
Fréteur Catherine
U14 Boys: Manager
Fréteur Eugénie
U14 Girls: Joueur
Gast Nicolas
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Gauer Eliot
U11 Boys: Joueur
Geeraerts Benjamin
U12 Boys: Joueur
Gerard Alec
U19 Boys: Joueur
Gerard Francois
Men: Joueur
Gerard Joshua
U11 Boys: Joueur
Gesquiere Thomas
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Gezels Cardenas Bruno
Minifox: Joueur
Gezels Cardenas Luca
Minifox: Joueur
Gillin Thibault
U16 Boys 1: Joueur
GOBLET Jerome
Old Fox: Joueur
Goblet Leïla
U14 Girls: Joueur
Godard Noah
U10 Boys: Joueur
GOFFETTE Jules
U14 Boys: Joueur
Goffette Noé
U19 Boys: Joueur
Gouverneur Julie
U16 Girls: Joueur
Graisse Thibault
Men: Trainer
Greden anne sophie
Running Club: Joueur
Grégoire Melanie
Minifox: Trainer
Grenier Thomas
Men: Joueur
Habets Marceau
U16 Boys 1: Joueur
Hainaut Victor
U16 Boys 1: Joueur
Hane Adrien
U12 Boys: Joueur
Hanifi Mattéo
U11 Boys: Joueur
Hanneuse Gwenaelle
Women: Joueur
Hanssens Eliott
U09 Boys: Joueur
HARDY François - Xavier
U14 Boys: Joueur
Hennebert Marion
Women: Joueur
Henoumont Elise
U16 Girls: Joueur
Henrard Axel
Old Fox: Joueur
Herberigs Nelson
U08 Boys: Joueur
Hermand Paul-Arthur
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Himpe Lindel
U19 Girls 1: Joueur
Himpe Maarten
Old Fox: Joueur
Hoff Silva Gabriel
Minifox: Joueur
Hollevoet Marc
Old Fox: Joueur
Hougardy Guillaume
Men: Joueur
Hubschen Lizie
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Hugé Arthur
U12 Boys: Joueur
Jacob Emmie
U11 Girls: Joueur
Jacob Jade
U09 Girls: Joueur
Jacob Nicolas
U10 Boys: Trainer
Jeanmart Sébastien
Men: Joueur
Jehasse Elise
Women: Joueur
Joblin Jeanne
U14 Girls: Joueur
Kahn Michel
Old Fox: Joueur
kalpers sophie
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Kerrens Maxime
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
KINTZIGER SHELLY
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
KLOSE Carl
U11 Boys: Joueur
Kock Nils
U14 Boys: Joueur
Konopek Cécile
Women: Joueur
Kramer Felix
Minifox: Joueur
Kramer Johannes
Minifox: Joueur
Kriescher Eva
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Kruger Johann
U14 Boys: Joueur
KUNTZ Sam
U11 Boys: Joueur
Labranche Basile
U10 Boys: Joueur
Labranche Gaspard
U14 Boys: Joueur
Laciar Mercedes
Women: Joueur
Lallemand Walid
U10 Boys: Joueur
Lambé Milo
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Lambert Louis
Minifox: Joueur
Lambert Lucile
U19 Girls 1: Joueur
Le Maignent Nell
U16 Girls: Joueur
Leblanc Kérian
U12 Boys: Joueur
Lefevre Aedan
U09 Boys: Joueur
Lefèvre Mathis
U11 Boys: Joueur
Lenfant Léopold
U08 Boys: Joueur
Lenoble Benjamin
U19 Boys: Joueur
Lentz Frédéric
Old Fox: Joueur
Lesenfants David
U16 Girls: Manager
Lesenfants Lola
U16 Girls: Joueur
Liotino Ana
U09 Girls: Joueur
Lissoir Audrey
Running Club: Joueur
Lombaert Victor
U16 Boys 1: Joueur
Lourtie Amelie
Old Fox: Joueur
Lowie Sottiaux Theodore
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Lutgen Oscar
Men: Joueur
MACKOWSKI LOUISE
U09 Girls: Joueur
Maione Maxime
Minifox: Joueur
Malbrouck Benoit
U12 Boys: Coach T1
Malbrouck Lysandre
U10 Boys: Joueur
Malbrouck Maël
U12 Boys: Joueur
Mallet-Parsiala Julia
U14 Girls: Joueur
Mallet-Parsiala Leo
U11 Boys: Joueur
Manniello Francesco José
U12 Boys: Joueur
Maréchal Arnaud
Old Fox: Joueur
Marechal Eliott
U10 Boys: Joueur
Maréchal Philippe
Old Fox: Joueur
Marichal Mauranne
Women: Joueur
Marion Adam
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Marotte Louise
U19 Girls 1: Joueur
Massicot Simeon
U08 Boys: Joueur
Mazy Maxime
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
MAZY Xavier
Old Fox: Joueur
McGrath Owen
U11 Boys: Joueur
Mernier Eléonore
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Mills Chris
Women: Coach T1
Moinil Bertrand
U19 Boys: Joueur
Monfort Christine
U19 Girls 1: Manager
Morel de Westgaver Lancelot
U09 Boys: Joueur
Mouquot Constance
U09 Girls: Joueur
Moyret Clémentine
U16 Girls: Joueur
Mrad Mehdi
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Nicolas Luca
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Nkuembe Léna
U09 Girls: Joueur
Nkuembe Victor
U11 Boys: Joueur
Olivier Charlotte
U11 Girls: Joueur
Olivier Juliette
U16 Girls: Joueur
Ory Alix
U14 Boys: Joueur
Ory Sacha
U19 Boys: Joueur
Ory Salomé
U19 Girls 1: Joueur
Outlet Alexandre
U19 Boys: Joueur
Outlet Frederic
U19 Boys: Manager
Outlet William
U14 Boys: Joueur
Paka Malandat Flavie
U11 Girls: Joueur
Pasquazzo Thomas
Men: Joueur
Pauwels Luna
U19 Girls 1: Joueur
Pierard Lucie
U14 Girls: Joueur
Pierlot Nathan
U11 Boys: Joueur
Plamont Marc
Men: Coach T1
Pochet Honorine
Women: Joueur
Pomes Manille
U11 Girls: Joueur
Poncelet Aurélie
U10 Boys: Manager
Poncelet Charlotte
U16 Girls: Joueur
Poncelet Laure
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
poncin ethan
U12 Boys: Joueur
Pons Bernard
Old Fox: Joueur
Pons Charlotte
U19 Girls 1: Joueur
Pons Edgard
U14 Boys: Joueur
Pons Hector
U10 Boys: Joueur
Portela Marin Anna
U19 Girls 1: Joueur Gardien(ne)
Portela Marin Pablo
Men: Joueur
Pourbaix Apolline
U14 Girls: Joueur
Pourbaix Edouard
U09 Boys: Joueur
Pourbaix Louis
U14 Boys: Joueur
PRIJOT ROMY
U11 Girls: Joueur
PROST - GARGOZ Max
U14 Boys: Joueur
Prost-Gargoz Alexandre
Old Fox: Joueur
Prost-Gargoz Alix
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Prost-Gargoz Loic
U19 Boys: Joueur
Puissant Hugo
U16 Boys 1: Joueur
Querinjean Apolline
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Querinjean Augustin
Men: Joueur
Ramlot Bastien
U12 Boys: Joueur
Rebbani Alice
Minifox: Joueur
Rechter Raja
U11 Boys: Manager
Rechter Romain
U11 Boys: Joueur
Rechter Tom
U14 Boys: Joueur
Reiser Juliette
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Rémont Axel
Old Fox: Joueur
Remont Louis
U07 Boys: Joueur
Remont Quentin
U09 Boys: Joueur
Rensonnet Edouard
U14 Boys: Joueur
Rensonnet Jean
U12 Boys: Joueur
Rensonnet Sébastien
U19 Boys: Joueur
Ribeiro Quentin
U08 Boys: Joueur
Richard Arthur
U14 Boys: Joueur
Richard Louise
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Rifaut Elian
U14 Boys: Joueur
Robin Malo
U16 Boys 1: Joueur
Roger Jeremy
Men: Joueur
Roger Robin
U11 Boys: Joueur
Roger Tristan
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Rogiest Gaëlle
U16 Girls: Joueur
Rosse Eugénie
U14 Girls: Joueur
Rothilde Paul
U09 Boys: Joueur
Roussille Simon
U10 Boys: Joueur
Sadzot Camille
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
SANTIQUIAN HENRION Joséphine
U09 Girls: Joueur
Sar Jali
U14 Girls: Joueur
Schirtz Emile
Minifox: Joueur
Schirtz Theodore
Minifox: Joueur
Schmit Véronique
Old Fox: Joueur
Schmitz Victor
Men: Joueur Gardien(ne)
Schouleur Loïs
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Selis Arthur
U16 Boys 1: Joueur
Selis Edouard
U19 Boys: Joueur
Selis Olivier
U16 Boys 1: Coach T1
Smons Julien
U16 Boys 1: Joueur
Smons Lucie
Women: Joueur
Smons Pierre
Old Fox: Joueur
Spoidenne Eliott
U10 Boys: Joueur
Spoidenne Jeremy
U10 Boys: Coach T1
Stockil Jack
Men: Joueur
Swings Thibault
U19 Boys: Joueur
Szabo Line
U19 Girls 2: Joueur
Szykula Alexis Salvador
Old Fox: Joueur
Tabar Julia
Minifox: Joueur
Talotta Francesco
U12 Boys: Joueur
Tancré Louise
Running Club: Joueur
Theisen Mathis
U14 Boys: Joueur
Thieffry Romain
Men: Joueur
Vaes Valérie
Old Fox: Joueur
Van den Bulcke Kamil
Minifox: Joueur
Van Dijck Dumolin Adrien
U09 Boys: Joueur
Van Eynde Daan
U11 Boys: Joueur
Van Eynde Tijl
U09 Boys: Joueur
Vanhaelen Boris
Minifox: Joueur
Vanoutryve Hugo
U11 Boys: Joueur
Vanoutryve Théo
U08 Boys: Joueur
Vanoverschelde Laurie
Women: Joueur
Verbiest Victoria
Running Club: Joueur
Verly Thierry
U07 Boys: Manager
VERLY VIART Raphaëlle
U11 Girls: Joueur
Verly Viart Robin
U07 Boys: Joueur
Vieillevoye Gabriel
U10 Boys: Joueur
Vliegen le bouedec Paul-Arthur
U09 Boys: Joueur
Warnier Raphaël
U16 Boys 2: Joueur
Wauters Gustave
U12 Boys: Joueur
Widart Clara
U11 Girls: Joueur
Wtterwulghe Benoit
Old Fox: Joueur
Wtterwulghe Maxime
U12 Boys: Joueur
Wtterwulghe Valentine
U19 Girls 1: Joueur

© website developed by DM communication & powered by Twizzit.com